Main:
4x Path to Exile
2x Condemn
3x Bant Charm
2x Esper Charm
3x Jace's Ingenuity
1x Elixir of Immortlity
1x Crystal Ball
4x Wall of omens
4x Skinrender
4x Vampire Nighthawk
3x Volition Reins
3x Enclave Cryptologist
4x Arcane Sanctum
4x Seaside Citadel
4x Jwar Isle Refuge
2x Graypelt Refuge
4x Swamp
3x Island
3x Plains
1x forest
1x Crumbling Necropolis
Side:
3x Countersquall
4x Flashfreeze
3x Inquisition of Kozilek
2x Suffer the past
1x Mind Funeral
1x Elixir of Immortality
1x Bant Charm
Main:
4 Akoum Refuge
3 Kazandu Refuge
4 Savage Lands
2 Crumbling Necropolis
2 Mountain
5 Swamp
5 Forest
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Sprouting Thrinax
4 Hellspark Elemental
4 Shambling Remains
3 Skinrender
1 Grixis Slavedriver
1 Corpse Cannoisseur
3 Bituminous Blast
4 Punishing Fire
4 Smother
3 Jund Charm
Side:
1 Jund Charm
4 Anathemancer
3 Acidic Slime
3 Deathmark
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
Summoner Deck
Main Deck:
4x Seaside Citadel
4x Arcane Sanctum
4x Savage Lands
2x Jwar Isle Refuge
1x Sejiri Refuge
3x Graypelt Refuge
3x Forest
2x Island
1x Swamp
2x Plains
4x Pelakka Wurm
2x Skinrender
3x Garruk's Packleader
4x Joraga Treespeaker
2x Artisan of Kozilek
4x Wall of Omens
4x Acidic Slime
3x Bant Charm
4x Esper Charm
4x Condemn
Sideboard:
3x Inquisition of Kozilek
4x Cumber Stone
1x Skinrender
3x Anathemancer
2x Unified Will
2x Deathmark
22 Forest
2 Tectonic Edge
4 Joraga Treespeaker
4 Leatherback Baloth
4 Howl of the Night Pack
4 Acidic Slime
4 Bestial Menace
4 Overrun
3 Runed Servitor
3 Greenweaver Druid
2 Cobra Trap
2 Baloth Cage Trap
1 Bellowing Tanglewurm
1 Crystal Ball
SB: 4 Pelakka Wurm
SB: 3 Primal Bellow
SB: 3 Awakener Druid
SB: 2 Artisan of Kozilek
SB: 1 Nature's Spiral
SB: 1 Cobra Trap
SB: 1 Baloth Cage Trap
LikwidMetal Aggro-Control-Combo
4 Liquimetal Coating
2 Slice in Twain
4 Woolly Thoctar
4 Bloodbraid Elf
3 Acidic Slime
4 Path to Exile
4 Vithian Renegades
4 Wall of Omens
3 Filigree Fracture
4 Oxidda Scrapmelter
4 Jungle Shrine
3 Kazandu Refuge
4 Graypelt Refuge
4 Mountain
4 Plains
5 Forest
SB: 2 Pelakka Wurm
SB: 4 Pyroclasm
SB: 3 Razor Hippogriff
SB: 2 Behemoth Sledge
SB: 4 Goblin Ruinblaster
4x Enlisted Wurm
3x Bituminous Blast
4x Bloodbraid Elf
4x Tidehollow Sculler
4x Inquisition of Kozilek
4x Sprouting Thrinax
3x Naya Charm
2x Anathemancer
3x Vampire Nighthawk
4x Woolly Thoctar
4x Savage Lands
4x Jungle Shrine
2x Kazandu Refuge
2x Graypelt Refuge
2x Akoum Refuge
3x Swamp
3x Plains
3x Mountain
3x Forest
Sideboard :
3x Smother
4x Path to Exile
3x Jund Charm
3x Acidic Slime
2x Survival Cache
Main:
20 Swamp
4 Dread Statuary
4 Vampire Nighthawk
4 Gatekeepr of Malakair
3 Pawn of Ulamog
3 Skinrender
2 Artisan of Kozilek
4 Diabolic Tutor
4 Smother
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
4 Consume Spirit
3 Urge to Feed
1 Elixir of Immortallity
Side:
1 Elixir of Immortallity
4 Infest
4 Suffer the Past
4 Vampire hexmage
2 Mind sludge
3x Vampire Nighthawk
4x Bloodbraid Elf
3x Enlisted Wurm
4x Sprouting Thrinax
3x Skinrender
2x Wall of Denial
4x Woolly Thoctar
2x Esper Charm
2x Behemoth Sledge
4x Bituminous Blast
4x Path of Exile
2x Island
1x Mountain
3x Plains
3x Swamp
4x Savage Lands
4x Crumbling Necropolis
4x Jungle Shrine
3x Seaside Citadel
Sideboard:
2x Wall of Denial
1x Hellspark Elemental
4x Gloryscale Viashino
4x Gatekeeper of Malakir
1x Vampire Nighthawk
4x Mind Funeral
1x Behemoth Sledge
Okrutni Siepacze Zła
3 Skinrender
4 Black Knight
4 Vampire Nighthawk
4 Vampire Hexmage
4 Gatekeeper of Malakir
4 Urge to Feed
2 Smother
4 Quest for the Gravelord
2 Mind Sludge
2 Crystal Ball
3 Trusty Machete
4 Tectonic Edge
2 Dread Statuary
18 Swamp
SB: 2 Flesh Marauder
SB: 4 Exsanguinate
SB: 1 Skinrender
SB: 3 Rust Tick
SB: 3 Contagion Clasp
SB: 1 Elixir of Immortality
SB: 1 Mind Sludge
4x Arcane Sanctum
3x Jwar Isle Refuge
3x Sejiri Refuge
4x Swamp
3x Island
3x Plains
4x Wall of Omens
2x Messenger Falcons
3x Serra Anel
2x Vampire Nightwahk
2x Bloodhusk Ritualist
2x Tidehollov Sculler
4x Condemn
4x Path of Exile
1x Smother
4x Countersquall
1x Halt Order
4x Esper Charm
4x Inquisition of Kozilek
3x Mind Funeral
Sideboard:
3x Cumber Stone
1x Mind Funreal
2x Oust
1x Smother
2x Halt Order
1x Flashfreeze
1x Unified Will
2x Rust Tick
1x Elixir of Immortality
1x Bloodhusk Ritualist
"Kogiel mogiel, czyli tępy deck na kritach bez testingu"
3 Ancient Ziggurat
4 Jungle Shrine
5 Forest
1 Plains
2 Swamp
1 Mountain
3 Seaside Citadel
4 Savage Lands
4 Woolly Thoctar
4 Hellspark Elemental
4 Vampire Nighthawk
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Leatherback Baloth
3 Rhox War Monk
2 Sprouting Thrinax
3 Path to Exile
3 Trigon of Rage
2 Bituminous Blast
2 Smother
2 Trailblazer's Boots
SB: 2 Elixir of Immortality
SB: 2 Smother
SB: 3 War Priest of Thune
SB: 4 White Knight
SB: 4 Vithian Renegades
4 Skinrender
4 Swamp
4 Forest
3 Punishing Fire
4 Savage Lands
3 River Boa
3 Hellspark Elemental
4 Kazandu Refuge
3 Anathemancer
4 Akoum Refuge
4 Bituminous Blast
4 Goblin Ruinblaster
1 Arc Trail
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Shambling Remains
2 Sprouting Thrinax
5 Mountain
Sideboard:
SB: 2 Slice in Twain
SB: 1 Sprouting Thrinax
SB: 2 Arc Trail
SB: 2 Pelakka Wurm
SB: 2 Ricochet Trap
SB: 2 Acidic Slime
SB: 2 Vithian Renegades
SB: 1 Anathemancer
Deck:
4x Kazandu Refuge
4x Akoum Refuge
4x Savage Land
4x Tectonic edge
4x Swamp
4x Mountain
1x Forest
4x Bloodbraid elf
4x Anathemancer
1x Skeletal Wurm
3x Blood Cultist
4x Shambling Remains
3x Skinrender
4x Vampire Nighthawk
3x Sprouting Thrinax
3x Bituminous Blast
3x Mage Slayer
3x Jund Charm
Side:
2x Combust
4x Deathmark
2x Fireball
1x Smother
3x Inquisition of Kozilek
3x Arc Trail
4 Forest
2 Kazandu Refuge
4 Akoum Refuge
4 Mountain
4 Savage Lands
6 Swamp
4 Hellspark Elemental
4 Bituminous Blast
2 Vampire Nighthawk
4 Shambling Remains
4 Skinrender
2 Inquisition of Kozilek
2 Smother
2 Slave of Bolas
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Sprouting Thrinax
4 Jund Charm
SB: 1 Smother
SB: 2 Pyroclasm
SB: 2 Punishing Fire
SB: 2 Deathmark
SB: 4 Goblin Ruinblaster
SB: 4 Vithian Renegades
22x Forest
4x Awakener Druid
2x Baloth Woodcrasher
3x Garruk's Packleader
4x Greenweaver Druid
4x Jorga Treespeaker
2x Juggernaut
4x Letherback Baloth
2x Back to nature
4x Baloth Cage Trap
2x cobra Trap
2x Gravity Well
4x Infiltration Lens
1x Nature's Spiral
Sideboard:
4x Autumn's Veil
4x Blazing Torch
2x Cobra Trap
3x Nature's Spiral
2x Acidic Slime
4x Jungle Shrine
4x Arcane Sanctum
4x Crumbling Necropolis
4x Savage Lands
2x Graypelt Refuge
2x Plains
2x Mountain
1x Forest
4x Wall of Omens
4x Bloodbraid Elf
4x Wooly Thoctar
3x Bull Cerodon
4x Hellspark Elemental
3x Goblin Ruinblaster
2x Sprouting Thrinax
3x Garruk's Packleader
3x Marisi's Twinclaws
2x Fusion Elemental
4x Bituminous Blast
1x Mage Slayer
Sideboard:
4x Undead Slayer
4x Celestial Purge
4x Acidic Slime
2x Whispersilk Cloak
1x Behemoth Sledge
3 Island
7 Swamp
4 Arcane sanctum
4 Dread sanctury
4 Jwar Isle refugee
4 Everflowing chalice
1 Tectonic edge
2 Trinket mage
2 Thrumming Bird
3 Enclave cryptologist
3 Necropede
4 Ichor rats
1 Esperzoa
4 Skinrender
1 Trigon of corruption
1 Trigon of infestation
4 Contagion clasp
2 Throne of geth
1 Grafted exosceleton
1 Voltanic key
2 Fabricate
1 Cumber stone
1 Elixir of immortality
SIDEBOARD:
2 Cumber Stone
4 Slave of Bolas
1 Deathmark
4 Countersquall
2 Marsch casualities
1 Suffer the past
1 Unified will
Grixis Control
4 Crumbling Necropolis
4 Jwar Isle Refuge
4 Akoum Refuge
2 Swamp
3 Mountain
8 Island
3 Trigon of Corruption
4 Everflowing Chalice
3 Fireball
4 Contagion Clasp
2 Throne of Geth
2 Voltaic Key
1 Elixir of Immortality
1 Trigon of Thought
4 Cumber Stone
3 Jace's Ingenuity
4 Smother
4 Inquisition of Kozileq
Sideboard:
4 Double Negative
4 Flashfreeze
3 Pyroclasm
2 Suffer the Past
2 Slave of Bolas
22 swamp
3 virulent swipe
4 inquisition of kozilek
4 smother
3 black knight
3 gatekeeper of malakir
8 elentless rats
2 bloodhusk ritualist
1 vampire nighthawk
1 diabolic tutor
2 howling banchee
1 mind sludge
4 corrupt
2 consume spirit
sideboard :
2 black knight
1 suffer the past
2 skinrender
2 reassembling skeleton
3 deathmark
2 infest
2 vampire nighthawk
1 gatekeeper of malakir
Main Deck 60:
4x Savage Lands
4x Crumbling Necropolis
4x Jungle Shrine
2x Arcane Sanctum
2x Kazandu Refuge
2x Akoum Refuge
3x Swamp
3x Mountain
2x Forest
4x Bloodbraid Elf
2x Skinrender
4x Hellspark Elemental
3x Air Servant
3x Garruk's Packleader
4x Nirkana Cutthroat
2x Enlisted Wurm
2x Jund Charm
4x Bituminous Blast
2x Grixis Charm
4x Arc Trail
Sideboard 15:
3x Corpsehatch
3x Inquisition of Kozilek
1x Jund Charm
4x Acidic Slime
4x Anathemancer
3x Naya Charm
4x Woolly Thoctac
4x Path to Exile
4x Hellspark Elemental
4x Bloodbraid Elf
2x Behemoth Sledge
4x Enlisted Wurm
4x Joraga Treespeaker
4x Goblin Ruinblaster
4x Loam Lion
4x Jungle Shrine
7x Forest
1x Graypeld Refuge
1x Kazandu Refuge
5x Mountain
5x Plains
Side
4x Volcanic Follout
4x Celestial Purge
3x Act of Reason
2x War priest of tune
2x Acidic Slime
4x Enlisted Wurm
3x Bituminous Blast
4x Bloodbraid Elf
4x Tidehollow Sculler
4x Inquisition of Kozilek
4x Sprouting Thrinax
3x Naya Charm
2x Anathemancer
3x Vampire Nighthawk
4x Woolly Thoctar
4x Savage Lands
4x Jungle Shrine
2x Kazandu Refuge
2x Graypelt Refuge
2x Akoum Refuge
3x Swamp
3x Plains
3x Mountain
3x Forest
Sideboard :
3x Smother
4x Path to Exile
3x Jund Charm
3x Acidic Slime
2x Survival Cache
Main:
2 Crystal Ball
2 Cumber Stone
4 Countersquall
4 Path to Exile
2 Wall of Denial
2 Slave of Bolas
2 Artisan of Kozilek
3 Wall of Omens
4 Tidehollow Sculler
4 Esper Charm
3 Skinrender
2 Smother
2 Needlebite Trap
4 Arcane Sanctum
4 Sejiri Refuge
4 Jwar Isle Refuge
3 Island
4 Plains
5 Swamp
Side:
2 Needlebite Trap
1 Skinrender
2 Smother
2 Cumber Stone
2 Wall of Denial
3 Flashfreeze
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
4 Bituminous Blast
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Vampire Nighthawk
4 Sprouting Thrinax
2 Filigree Fracture
2 Infest
2 Forked Bolt
4 Hellspark Elemental
3 Jund Charm
2 Punishing Fire
2 Quest for the Gravelord
2 Virulent Swipe
3 Kazandu Refuge
3 Akoum Refuge
4 Savage Lands
2 Irresistible Prey
5 Swamp
4 Forest
4 Mountain
SB: 3 River Boa
SB: 3 Black Knight
SB: 1 Jund Charm
SB: 3 Gatekeeper of Malakir
SB: 2 Goblin Ruinblaster
SB: 3 Deathmark
Sponsorem Ligi Poltera jest sklep: